Приймальна комісія: тел: +38 (056) 746-27-21 , +38 (096) 651-73-94 [email protected]
Select Page

Congratulations to the students-winners of the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the fields of knowledge and specialties in 2019/2020 academic year.

According to the list of winners of the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the fields of knowledge and specialties in the 2019/2020 academic year, approved by the order of the Ministry of Education and Science of Ukraine from 05.10.2020. № 1220 “On the results of the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the fields of knowledge and specialties in the 2019/2020 academic year”, we congratulate the winners of the Competition and their supervisors:

Chernova Anastasia Serhiivna (Faculty of СT and E)

First degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Chemical Technology and Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Doctor of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor of IST and E Hevod Viktor Serhiyovych

(basic university – SHEI “Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology”)

Hurzhii Valeria Yevheniivna (Faculty of CT and E)

First degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Chemical Technology and Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Associate Professor of CTKS and BM Nahorna Tetiana Ivanivna

(basic university – SHEI “Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology”)

Zahorulko Yuliia Yuriivna (Faculty of CT and E)

First degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Chemical Technology and Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Associate Professor of CTKS and BM Naumenko Svitlana Yuriivna

(basic university – SHEI “Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology”)

Boiko Anastasia Oleksiivna (Faculty of CS and I)

First degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the field of “Energy”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Associate Professor of Energy Reshetniak Iryna Leonidivna

(basic university – SHEI “Priazovsky State Technical University”)

Victoria Oleksandrivna Karabut  (Faculty of CT and E) 

Second-degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Chemical Technology and Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Associate Professor of the Department of AC and CTFA and CM,  Olena Yuriivna Vashkevych

(basic university – SHEI “Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology”)

Oleksii Volodymyrovych Cherednichenko  (Faculty of CS and I) 

Second-degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the field of “Mechanical Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor of the Department of Innovation Engineering,  Volodymyr Mykolaiovych Anisimov

(basic university – Sumy State University)

Arina Oleksiivna Stepanenko  (Faculty N and CT)

 Third-degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Chemical Technology and Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor of the Department of TFP and PM, Olha Serhiivna Sverdlikovska

(basic university – SHEI “Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology”)

 

Yelyzaveta Romanivna Lominoha (Faculty of P and BT)

Third-degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Chemical Technology and Engineering”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Associate Professor of the Department of P and TOS, Pavlo Viktorovych Zadorozhnii

(basic university – SHEI “Ukrainian State University of Chemical Technology”)

Iryna Serhiivna Herasiuk  (Faculty of P and BT) 

Third-degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student  research papers in the specialty “Civil safety (labor protection)”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Head of the Department of LP and LS, Natalia Borysivna Mitina

(basic university – Kharkiv National Automobile and Road University)

Anton Yevheniiovych Buzov  (faculty of CS and I)

Third-degree diploma at the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the field of “Energy”

Scientific supervisor – Ph.D., Associate Professor of the Department of  Energy, Olena Anatoliivna Belianovska

(basic university – SHEI “Priazovsky State Technical University”)

Burkevych Borys Volodymyrovych (Faculty of N and CT) 

Diploma of the laureate for promising research development in the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the specialty “Publishing and Printing”

Scientific supervisor  – Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor of the Department of TFP and PM, Olha Serhiivna Sverdlikovska

(basic university – NTU of Ukraine “Kyiv Polytechnic Institute named after I. Sikorsky)

DIPLOMA – for training the winner of the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers on “Labor Protection”

Natalia Borysivna Mitina  Ph.D., Associate Professor, Head of the Department of LP and LS

(basic university – Kharkiv National Automobile and Road University)

Give thanks to the scientific supervisors of research papers of the All-Ukrainian competition of student research papers in the field of “Energy”

Iryna Leonidivna Reshetniak  Ph.D., Associate Professor of the Department of Energy
Olena Anatoliivna Belianovska  Ph.D., Associate Professor of the Department of Energy

(basic university – SHEI “Priazovsky State Technical University”)