Приймальна комісія: тел: +38 (056) 746-27-21 , +38 (096) 651-73-94 [email protected]
Select Page

Members of the Trade Union Committee

TRADE UNION COMMITTEE

Chairman of the trade union committee: Stepanenko Lyudmyla Petrivna, Head of STL department

Deputy Chairman of the trade union committee for student work Ivan Kotlovets student of SCS-8 , head of the student trade union bureau of the CS and I faculty

 

1 Bilyy Oleksandr Yakovych, Associate Professor of the Department of CTBM

 

2 Harmash Svitlana Mykolayivna, Associate Professor of the Department of OH and LS

 

3 Demidko Maryna Mykhaylivna, Head.  department of the library

 

4 Anatoliy Mukolayovych Dudka, Associate Professor of MIM Department

 

5 Zavgorodnya Svitlana Petrivna, Head of Production Practice, Department of SPS and B

 

6 Kulakevich Lyudmila Mykolayivna, Associate Professor of the Department of Ukrainian Studies

 

7 Kulatska Lyudmila Oleksandrivna, Head of AGH Business Department

 

8 Lobodenko Antonina Viktorivna,Assistant Professor of the Department of MIME

 

9 Laminoga Olena Oleksandrivna, Assistant of the Department of  TOSPP

 

10 Murashevych Bohdan Valeriovych, Deputy Dean of the Faculty of THMC

 

11 Naumenko Tetyana Stanislavyvna, teacher of the Department of HM

 

12 Nachovny Ilya Ivanovych, Dean of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering

 

13  Nikileva Natalya Oleksiyivna, Associate Professor of the Department of TAE

 

14 Nikolenko Mykola Vasylovych, Head of the Department of  AC and CTCDA CA

 

15 Ruban Oksana Vladymyrivna, teacher of the Department of TAE

 

16 Sarafinas Olha Olexandrivna, engineer of II cat.   of educational and methodological department

 

17 Sverdlikovskaya Olha Serhiyivna, Associate Professor of the Department of PP-PNPM

 

18 Semko Oleksandr Gennadiyovich, technician I cat.of the Department of software and TKN

 

19 Serbulova Inna Valeriyivna, Senior  lecturer of the Department of IS

 

20 Sivolob Natalya Borysivna, Head of Intellectual Property Department

 

21 Sukhomlin Dmytro Andriyovych, Dean of the TIS Faculty

 

22 Tereshchuk Maryna Mykhaylivna, Associate Professor   of the Department of CTPE

 

23 Tokmakova Olha Vasylivna, lecturer of the Department.  Physical Education, Sports and Health

 

24 Khomutova Olena Volodymyrivna, Head of Advertising, Exhibition and Information Department

  1. Antonyuk Anna – student.  c.  2-THMC-81, the head of the trade union bureau of TVMS
  2. Katerina Bulvinova – student.  c.  2-M-27, head of stud.  trade union of faculty
  3. Vorobyova Veronica Konstantynivna – student.  c.  5-TRN-8, head of stud.  trade union bureau of TN
  4. Darmogray Yelyzaveta Oleksandrivna – student.  c.  1-MEN-35, the head of students trade union bureau
  5. Ponomarenko Mariya Olehyivna – student.  c.  2-TSZ-73, the head of students.  labor bureau of the UTS
  6. Razumeeva Olga – student.  c.  3-F-14, head of stud.  trade union bureau of TOS BT