+38 (0562) 47 - 46 - 70 , Приймальна комісія: тел: +38 (0562) 47 - 34 - 49 udhtu@udhtu.edu.ua
Обрати сторінку

Результати проходження олімпіади 2018

ПІБ УМЛ Хим Матем Результат
1 Аліна Лесична 8 (80%) 10 (100%) 8 (80%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
2 Альона Кравченко х х 5 (50%)  
3 Аміна Покрищенко 7 (70%) х 6 (60%)  
4 Дар’я Гілевич х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
5 Дарья Полещук 5 (50%) 9 (90%)   Запрошуємо до II етапу
6 Денис Губарев 10 (100%) 3 (30%) 7 (70%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
7 Христина Сідей 9 (90%) 7 (70%) 4 (40%)  
8 Карина Шаблінська     х  
9 Максим Кондратюк   х    
10 Мария Литвин 7 (70%) 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
11 Микита Горбатюк 7 (70%)      
12 Наталья Степаненко 8(80%) 10 (100%)   Запрошуємо до II етапу
13 Никита Чепурной х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
14 Олена Вигонецька х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
15 Ольга Шевченко 9 (90%) 10 (100%) 6 (60%)  
16 Ольга Мячина 7 (70%) х 8 (80%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
17 Ольга Рыбак 6 (60%) 9 (90%) 8 (80%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
18 Сергей Кузин 7 (70%) х 10 (100%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
19 Суслович Крістіна 9 (90%) 10 (100%) 8 (80%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
20 Вероніка Жадан 5 (50%) 9 (90%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
21 Володимир Кучеренко х х    
22 Софія Черненко 8 (80%) 9 (90%)   Запрошуємо до II етапу
23 Надежда Околовская 8 (80%) 10 (100%) 4 (40%)  
24 Ксенія Коваленко х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
25 Виталий Коновалов х 3 (30%) х  
26 Катерина Радченко х   х  
27 Марія Почепова х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
28 Вероніка Авраменко Х 10 (100%) Х Запрошуємо до II етапу
29 Станіслав Кошовий     Х  
30 Дар’я Александрова Х 10 (100%) Х Запрошуємо до II етапу
31 Іван Оберемок 9 (90%) 10 (100%) 6 (60%)  
32 Олександр Чабанок Х 10 (100%) Х Запрошуємо до II етапу
35 Данило Крячков   10 (100%)   Запрошуємо до II етапу
36 Валерія Буцька 7 (70%) 8 (80%)   Запрошуємо до II етапу
37 Віталій Носенко х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
38 Кирило Макор`ян х 7 (70%) х  
39 Михайло Курінний х   х  
40 Єлизавета Горбонос х 9 (90%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
41 Юлія Омельянова        
42 Вікторія Фратовчан        
43 Анжеліка Павленко        
44 Ілля Хоменко     9 (90%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
45 Єлизавета Горбонос х   х  
46 Катерина Цибулька        
47 Влада Олексієнко х 9 (90%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
48 Кирилл Симоненко   х    
49 Ілля Самсонов х 9 (90%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
50 Анжеліка Павленко х 9 (90%)   Запрошуємо до II етапу
51 Михайло Сухий     8 (80%) Запрошуємо до II етапу
52 Давид Полохов х   х  
53 Катерина Пенькова х   х  
54 Катерина Горіла х 8 (80%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
55 Анна Мішонова х   х  
56 Марія Дегтяр х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
57 Юрій Аргунов х 9 (90%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
58 Данил Філін х 8 (80%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
59 Денис Сарычев х 10 (100%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
60 Микола Лисинський х   х  
61 Ілля Нікоза х 1 (10%) х  
62 Микита Корент х   х  
63 Дар’я Соколова х 6 (60%) х  
64 Станіслав Кошовий 9 (90%) 7 (70%) х Запрошуємо до II етапу
65 Вдадислав Тищенко х 1 (10%) х